ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11698338
nr 1169 8338
Karl Granquist
(1921-1994), Finland
Karl Granquist (1921-1994), Finland. Signed, numrerad 73/150, sheet: 44x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/150, bladets mått: 44x38
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
SEK 450
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:08:42
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Karl Granquist
Read more about Karl Granquist